Book Tickets

Melbourne

Melbourne Mt Hotham

  • Friday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 01.50
    • 10.00
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 10.20
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 02.15
    • 10.30
    • Wangaratta
      V/Line Railway Station
    • 05.15
    • N/A
    • Myrtleford
      Lunch Stop
    • -
    • 13.40
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • N/A
    • 14.30
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 06.30
    • 14.55
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 07.00
    • 15.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 07.50
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 07.50
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 08.00
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.00
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.20
    • 16.40

    Book Tickets

  • Saturday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 01.50
    • 10.00
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 10.20
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 02.15
    • 10.30
    • Wangaratta
      V/Line Railway Station
    • 05.15
    • N/A
    • Myrtleford
      Lunch Stop
    • -
    • 13.40
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • N/A
    • 14.30
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 06.30
    • 14.55
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 07.00
    • 15.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 07.50
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 07.50
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 08.00
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.00
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.20
    • 16.40

    Book Tickets

  • Sunday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 01.50
    • 10.00
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 10.20
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 02.15
    • 10.30
    • Wangaratta
      V/Line Railway Station
    • 05.15
    • N/A
    • Myrtleford
      Lunch Stop
    • -
    • 13.40
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • N/A
    • 14.30
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 06.30
    • 14.55
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 07.00
    • 15.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 07.50
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 07.50
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 08.00
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.00
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.05
    • 16.15
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.20
    • 16.40

    Book Tickets

  • Monday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 10.00
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • 10.20
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 10.30
    • Wangaratta
      V/Line Railway Station
    • N/A
    • Myrtleford
      Lunch Stop
    • 13.40
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • 14.30
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 14.55
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 15.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 16.05
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 16.10
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 16.15
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 16.15
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 16.40

    Book Tickets

Mt Hotham Melbourne

  • Friday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.40
    • 17.00
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.40
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.45
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 08.50
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.50
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.30
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 10.20
    • 18.20
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 10.50
    • 18.50
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • 11.15
    • N/A
    • Wangaratta
      Apco Service Station
    • N/A
    • N/A
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 14.45
    • 22.30
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 22.35
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 15.15
    • 23.00

    Book Tickets

  • Saturday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.40
    • 17.00
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.40
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.45
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 0.50
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.50
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.30
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 10.20
    • 18.20
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 10.50
    • 18.50
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • 11.15
    • N/A
    • Wangaratta
      Apco Service Station
    • N/A
    • N/A
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 14.45
    • 22.30
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 22.35
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 15.15
    • 23.00

    Book Tickets

  • Sunday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.40
    • 17.00
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.40
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.45
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 08.50
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.50
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.30
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 10.20
    • 18.20
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 10.50
    • 18.50
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • 11.15
    • N/A
    • Wangaratta
      Apco Service Station
    • N/A
    • N/A
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 14.45
    • 22.30
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 22.35
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 15.15
    • 23.00

    Book Tickets

  • Monday
    • Departure
    • Times
    • Dinner Plain
      (Share Taxi)
    • 08.40
    • 17.00
    • Hotham Heights
      Langi Taan
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Jack Frost
    • 08.40
    • 17.20
    • Hotham Heights
      Big D
    • 08.40
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Sprial Stairs
    • 08.45
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Arlberg
    • 08.50
    • 17.25
    • Hotham Heights
      Zirkys - join @ Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.50
    • Hotham Heights
      Hotham Tourist Lounge
    • 09.00
    • 17.30
    • Harrietville
      Pioneer Park - Opposite Hoy's
    • 10.20
    • 18.20
    • Bright
      V/Line Bus Stop, Anderson Street
    • 10.50
    • 18.50
    • Myrtleford
      V/Line Bus Stop
    • 11.15
    • N/A
    • Wangaratta
      Apco Service Station
    • N/A
    • N/A
    • Melbourne Tullamarine Airport
      T4 Transport Hub - Regional Buses. Bay 9
    • 14.45
    • 22.30
    • Mantra Tullamarine Hotel
      In front of Mantra Melbourne Tullamarine
    • N/A
    • 22.35
    • Melbourne CBD
      Bay 58, Southern Cross Station
    • 15.15
    • 23.00

    Book Tickets

© Copyright, Australian SnowBus Services. All Rights Reserved.
Website by WWW.ART Design Services